Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
910052 | 11/30/23 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Scottsbluff Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HemingfordGering Paxton Scottsbluff |
Hemingford High School | |||
910052 | Gering Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HemingfordGering Paxton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910052 | Paxton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HemingfordGering Paxton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910052 | Hemingford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HemingfordGering Paxton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | 12/02/23 | 10:00 AM | Invite | Scottsbluff Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
Kearney High School | |||
910351 | Lincoln East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Lincoln Southeast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Bellevue East Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Seward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Kearney Bearcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Overton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Lexington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
910351 | Liberty North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsLexington Bellevue East Senior High School Lincoln East Lincoln Southeast Seward Liberty North Minden Public Schools Overton Scottsbluff |
|||||||
912959 | 12/05/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Grand Island Senior |
North Platte High School | |||
910721 | 12/09/23 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | McCook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
Stapleton High School | |||
910721 | Anselmo-Merna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Garden County Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Gothenburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Ogallala Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Sidney Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Maxwell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Chase County Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Sandhills Valley CO-OP Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Paxton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Valentine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Ansley-Litchfield Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Ainsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Sandhills Thedford Knights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Overton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Hi-Line Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Ord Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
910721 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sandhills Valley CO-OPOrd Gothenburg McCook Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Ogallala Valentine Chase County Sutherland Garden County Schools Overton Maxwell Paxton Arcadia Anselmo-Merna Sandhills Thedford Knights Hi-Line Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912242 | 12/29/23 | 11:00 AM | Tournament | Lexington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
North Platte High School | |||
912242 | McCook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Scottsbluff Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Anselmo-Merna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Gering Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Lincoln Northeast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Ogallala Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Maxwell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Crete Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Paxton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Cheyenne East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Sandhills Thedford Knights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Bayard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Sandhills Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Hay Springs Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
912242 | Cheyenne Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Anselmo-MernaBayard Cheyenne Central Cheyenne East Crete Public Schools Gering Hay Springs Public Lexington Lincoln Northeast Maxwell McCook Ogallala Paxton Sandhills Thedford Knights Sandhills Valley Scottsbluff Sutherland |
|||||||
909693 | 01/04/24 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | McCook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
Columbus Central Community College | |||
909693 | Bellevue East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Grand Island Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | GI Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Lincoln East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Papillion-La Vista Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Millard South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Columbus Lakeview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Valentine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Aurora Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Battle Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Omaha Westside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Wahoo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Elgin Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Madison Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Red Cloud Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Seward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Boone Central/Newman Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | David City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | O'Neill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Ord Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Columbus Discoverers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Bennington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | High Plains Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Arcadia-Loup City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Cedar Bluffs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Crofton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Norfolk Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | North Bend Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Pierce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Raymond Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Schuyler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Scribner-Snyder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | West Holt Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Yutan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Weeping Water Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Stanton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Randolph Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
909693 | Central Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior Papillion-La Vista Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers Lincoln East David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
911085 | 01/11/24 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Kearney Bearcats |
North Platte High School | |||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
911617 | ||||||||
912416 | 01/19/24 | 02:00 PM | Invitational | McCook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
Lexington High School | |||
912416 | Gothenburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Grand Island Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Lincoln East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Sidney Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Sutherland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Adams Central Junior-Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Beatrice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Aurora Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Grand Island Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Axtell Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Ansley-Litchfield Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Wood River Rural Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Ainsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Overton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Sandhills Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Scott City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
912416 | Lexington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools LexingtonGrand Island Senior Lincoln East Adams Central Junior-Senior Beatrice Grand Island Central Catholic Wood River Rural York Scott City Gothenburg Aurora McCook Amherst Sandhills Valley Minden Public Schools Sidney Ainsworth Sutherland Overton Axtell Public Ansley-Litchfield Coop |
|||||||
913620 | 01/26/24 | 10:00 AM | Meet | Papillion-La Vista Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PierceGrand Island Millard South Minden Public Schools Norfolk Papillion-La Vista South Sioux City |
Pierce High School | |||
913620 | South Sioux City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PierceGrand Island Millard South Minden Public Schools Norfolk Papillion-La Vista South Sioux City |
|||||||
913620 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PierceGrand Island Millard South Minden Public Schools Norfolk Papillion-La Vista South Sioux City |
|||||||
913620 | Millard South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PierceGrand Island Millard South Minden Public Schools Norfolk Papillion-La Vista South Sioux City |
|||||||
913620 | Norfolk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PierceGrand Island Millard South Minden Public Schools Norfolk Papillion-La Vista South Sioux City |
|||||||
913620 | Pierce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PierceGrand Island Millard South Minden Public Schools Norfolk Papillion-La Vista South Sioux City |
|||||||
913620 | Grand Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PierceGrand Island Millard South Minden Public Schools Norfolk Papillion-La Vista South Sioux City |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |